Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80A, HIGH STREET, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+76.2%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9PJ
← Back to All Properties