Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£177,000
+13.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+126.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties