Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+148.8%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 28 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2HG
← Back to All Properties