Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOUNTS ROAD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+40.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+63.5%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9LY
← Back to All Properties