Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TOKAR STREET, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£77,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,995
+49.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+27.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PF
← Back to All Properties