Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANNISFIELD AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+50.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7DJ
← Back to All Properties