Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SCRATCHFACE LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+70.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3NG
← Back to All Properties