Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SAXON COURT, 321, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+58.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
-5.8%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ND
← Back to All Properties