Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 173, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£50,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+37.5%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,550
-4.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,100
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties