Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 4DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+60.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+25.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4DR
← Back to All Properties