Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,250
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties