Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BANBURY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+4.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 4AQ
← Back to All Properties