Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, DOUGLAS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,700
Last Sold Price
3 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,700
-4.5%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8ES
← Back to All Properties