Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MEADOW CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+33.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-2.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+60.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GY
← Back to All Properties