Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THE PRIORY, LONDON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-4.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8QT
← Back to All Properties