8, ELDON TERRACE, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 9UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+63.0%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+64.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1