Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHILTERN ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+22.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6LS
← Back to All Properties