Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OCTAVIAN CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-6.0%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8HJ
← Back to All Properties