Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATKIN STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+25.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4UH
← Back to All Properties