Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SUNNY BANK WALK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+114.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0NQ
← Back to All Properties