Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+98.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties