Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 2, NORFOLK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+77.6%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+256.7%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AD
← Back to All Properties