106, UPLANDS AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 9PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+66.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+147.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+3.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1