HILTON COTTAGE, 2, BROADVIEW GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,400
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.0%
Price Change
+£216,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,400+232.0%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
+£216,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+56.0%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1