33, ACRES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,500+33.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+21.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+148.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+176.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1