Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THELMA CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,400
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£197,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,400
+98.7%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£197,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+150.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4LJ
← Back to All Properties