60, OAKLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+43.6%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000+94.2%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+112.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.0%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1