Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, KINGSWAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
-1.1%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2PD
← Back to All Properties