STUDIO 3, CRAIGE HOUSE, 8, WILLOWDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.0%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£15,000-62.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Other
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+31.7%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 February 2014
Other
Sale #1