Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SPARTH AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+59.0%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+175.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QH
← Back to All Properties