Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KIRKSTALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+28.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+10.9%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+206.9%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0QP
← Back to All Properties