Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TOLLHOUSE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,600
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£67,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,600
+34.7%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+184.7%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QF
← Back to All Properties