Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LIGHTSFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+8.7%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+58.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7BY
← Back to All Properties