Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CLARKE COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+61.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+68.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7EF
← Back to All Properties