Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, IVANHOE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+19.9%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 6 October 2025
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7QU
← Back to All Properties