Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FORGE COURT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-20.4%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,450
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2DX
← Back to All Properties