22, RANULPH WAY, CHELMSFORD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM3 2RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,336
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-81.3%
Price Change
-£101,664 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£23,336-81.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
-£101,664 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1