68, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+48.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+142.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+32.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1