Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,100
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£6,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,100
+15.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+45.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4BE
← Back to All Properties