Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties