Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHEATFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+27.2%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,950
+88.7%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+59.5%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NY
← Back to All Properties