Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARVARD HOUSE, RIVERMEAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+50.0%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-20.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+91.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,750
+74.3%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7RB
← Back to All Properties