81, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+64.0%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+171.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1