Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ELMBRIDGE LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+49.0%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,995
+112.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£129,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,400
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9AW
← Back to All Properties