Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WHITEMOOR DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+19.5%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+99.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UL
← Back to All Properties