Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOLPHIN CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-18.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+146.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4UG
← Back to All Properties