Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BUCKLANDS END LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 6BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,950
+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+32.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 6BP
← Back to All Properties