Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+67.9%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
-8.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+136.9%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties