Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,950
+25.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+46.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2NQ
← Back to All Properties