50, THORN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+84.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+28.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1